Kitűnő tanulók

Tantárgyi dicséret

 

Kitűnő tanulók

Osztály Név
1.a Ambrus Laura Dorina, Juhász Anna Flóra, Kollár Lili Anna, Koleszár Tamás, Molnár Diána, Vágó Panna Fruzsina
1.b Horánszky Zsófia, Pittner Zsófia Lili, Rigó Zoé Viktória, Szöllősi Szófia
1.c Gulyás Gréta, Gyurka Bálint, Kubus Hanna, Őrsi Nelli, Szalai Péter László, Tóth-Fromvald Fruzsina Éva
2.a Király Brigitta, Paulicska Fruzsina
2.b Csortos Zsófia, Huszár Zsóka, Jánosi Emília, Kaszmann Bence, Metzger Dorka, Paluska Noémi, Patkó Botond, Wittmann Veronika
2.c Balabán Zoé Sellő, Hegedűs Luca, Kovács Dóra, Mészáros Csenge
2.d Máté Sarolta, Nyeste Abigél Flóra, Puskás Bernadett
3.a Duleba Emma, Goller Hanna, Kahn Benjamin, Katkics Dorottya, Kiss Szabolcs, Kmetty Laura , Lotz Gréta, Németh Fanni, Őrsi Panni, Solti Soma
3.c Fodor Bianka, Glaser Eliza, Kollár Boglárka, Máthé Mira, Vákics Konrád, Virág Flóra
3.d Máté Sarolta, Nyeste Abigél Flóra, Puskás Bernadett
4.b Járomi Ádám, Mészáros Angéla, Pfendert Zsófia, Puskás Dániel
4.c Horváth Zita
5.a Bujdosó Enikő, Harkai Dóra
7.b Varga Zsófia

 

Tantárgyi dicséret

Osztály Név
1.a Ambrus Laura, Bogdán Jácint, Hitka Liliána, Jónás Bálint, Juhász Anna, Kis Noel, Kollár Lili, Kovács Barnabás, Molnár Diána, Vágó Panna Fruzsina, Koleszár Tamás, Borsányi Tamara, Kositzki Nóra, Bánfi Ákos, Urbán János, Ambrus Laura
1.b Pittner Zsófia, Rigó Zoé, Szöllősi Szófia, Végh László, Goller Dénes, Horánszky Zsófi, Farkas Nimród, Házi Dániel, Slett Ágoston, Szabó-Ruzsinszky Gergő, Taligás Zalán, Horváth Keve, Tamás-Gál Marcell, Varga Kende, Szeifert Nándor, Pálfi-Nagy Márton, Dávid Csenge
1.c Szalai Péter, Őrsi Nelli, Kubus Hanna, Sziklai Hanna, Kovács Anna, Gyurka Bálint, Gáspár Fanni, Gulyás Gréta, Recsnik Szilvia, Tóth-Fromvald Fruzsina
2.a Bálint Csenge, Király Brigitta, Kovács Kitti, Oravecz Bendegúz, Varga Vivien, Volstrommer Olivér, Dargó Jázmin, Kertész Zsanett, Kiss Emese, Kovács Krisztián, Molnár Attila, Novák Marcell, Paulicska Fruzsina, Péter Boglárka, Szentes Johanna, Vágány Vitéz, Csicsák Benjamin
2.b Magyar Tamás, Pirity Márton, Patkó Botond, Szolnoki Máté, Csortos Zsófia, Jánosi Emilia, Németh Dalma, Huszár Zsóka, Kaszmann Bence, Tóth Adrienn, Witmann Veronika, Köpe Henrietta, Nagy Balázs, Horváth Hajnalka, Mikula Jenő
2.c Balabán Zoé, Hegedűs Luca, Mészáros Csenge, Bucskó Mirella, Varga Nándor, Juhász Rebeka, Nagy-György Áron, Dolányi Anett, Oravecz Anna, Pető Amira
3.a Duleba Emma, Goller Hanna, Kahn Benjamin, Katkics Dorottya, Kiss Szabolcs, Lotz Gréta, Németh Fanni, Őrsi Panni, Pákozdi Márk, Solti Soma, Cseresznyés Áron, Horváth Enikő, Kis Dominik, Muzsik Hugó, Vörös Enikő
3.b Bódi Petra, Gombos Gergő, Jónás Gergő, Pusztai Bence, Balog Richard, Kubák Balázs
3.c Virág Flóra, Takács Mirabel, Nagy Maja, Máthé Mira, Magyar Levente, Kollár Boglárka, Fodor Bianka, Baráczius Lili, Balogh Kira, Balogh Tamás Vákics Konrád, Glaser Eliza, Papp Krisztina, Pincés Léna, Pataki Luca
3.d Szikora Anna, Nyeste Abigél, Máté Sarolta, Puskás Bernadett, Gyüre Dániel, Farkas Aida
4.a Dinnyés Bendegúz, Erdősi Áron, Kovács Zoltán, Magyar Dániel, Stuhl Marcell, Parajos Márk
4.b Balla Szabolcs, Rubinyi Rafael, Fogarasi Zoltán, Mészáros Angéla, Pfendert Zsófia, Huszti Levente, Járomi Ádám, Marselek Viktor, Kovács Dávid
5.a Entezár Borhanuddin Dina, Harkai Dóra, Szabó-Ruzsinszky Panna, Bujdosó Enikő, Pirity Máté, Szalma Nadin, Kamarási Barnabás, Paluska Márk, Szántó Anna, Pincés Bori, Sándor Máté, Vértes Alexandra
5.b Skriba Zoltán, Brindza Bernadett, Kertész Nikolett, Szendi Fanni, Tóth Emese, Brindza Viktória, Kiss Tamás Kékesi Erhard, Papp Kornél, Schlossinger Dorina
5.c Csery Dominik, Csonka Adrienn, Gyüre István, Szalatnai Milán, Reményi Emma, Szarvas Csaba, Szalai Janka, Kliment Ádám, Kuzma Dorina, Kricsfalusi Rebeka, Lisztes Krisztián, Vékony Márk
6.a Simon Roland, Szanyi Jázmin, Szincsák Balázs, Schneider Éva, Nagy Szonja, Virág Kata, Keller Virág, Sindel Kitti, Elekes Péter
6.b Balog Dzsenifer, Horváth Krisztián, Mátyás Krisztina, Rózsa Melinda, Solti Réka, Szabó Luca, Váradi Benjámin, Várszegi Kamilla, Vaskó Klaudia
6.c Baráth Vivien
7.a Kőhalmi Renáta, Koi Norbert, Zsitva Norbert
7.b Varga Zsófia, Kerékgyártó Kinga, Kislaki Viktória, László Angéla
8.a Kiss Bence, Lőwin Laura, Mohácsi Leona, Szalai Balázs, Trenyik Nikolett, Balázs Fanni
8.b Balázs Adrián, Bogdán Róbert, Elek Bianka, Malatinszki Zsanett

A pontos idő

2018. október 22. Monday
 
 

Látogatók száma

Ma 32

Összes 31668

Jelenleg 7 vendég és nincsenek tagok bejelentkezve