Kitűnő tanulók

Jeles eredmények

Tantárgyi dicséret

 

Kitűnő tanulók

Osztály Név
1.a Kovács Kitti Petra, Oravecz Bendegúz Balázs, Péter Boglárka, Varga Vivien, Volstrommel Olivér
1.b Albert Alíszia, Csortos Zsófia Mária, Fogarasi Zétény, Huszár Zsóka, Jánosi Emília, Magyar Tamás, Metzger Dorka, Paluska Noémi Anna, Patkó Botond János, Pitity Márton Tamás, Szolnoki Máté, Wittmann Veronika
1.c Balabán Zoé Sellő, Hegedűs Luca, Kovács Dóra, Mészáros Csenge Dorottya
2.a Duleba Emma, Földi Erik, Goller Hanna, Jakab Fruzsina, Kahn Benjamin, Katkics Dorottya, Kiss Szabolcs, Kmetty Laura, Lotz Gréta, Lovas Panni Dóra, Németh Fanni, Őrsi Panni, Solti Soma Bátor
2.b Bódi Petra Lili
2.c Kollár Boglárka, Máthé Mira, Nagy Maja Árven, Rostás Boglárka, Vákics Konrád, Virág Flóra
2.d Máté Sarolta, Nyeste Abigél Flóra, Puskás Bernadett
3.a Stuhl Marcell
3.b Balla Szabolcs, Farkas Boglárka, Járomi Ádám, Mészáros Angéla, Pfendert Zsófia
3.c Horváth Zita
4.a Bujdosó Enikő, Harkai Dóra Anna, Pirity Máté Róbert, Szabó- Ruzsinszky Panna
4.b Bablena Bálint, Nagy Zsófia Róza, Skriba Zoltán Dávid
4.c Endrődy Bulcsú
5.a Amer Amira, Schneider Éva, Szanyi Jázmin

 

Jeles eredmények

Baráczius Lili
Borics iringó Judit
Brindza Bernadett
Brindza Viktória
Bódis Kristóf
Dolányi László
Ducza Lívia
Duka Emma
Endrődy Viktória
Entezar Borhanuddin Dina
Farkas Aida Szimonetta
Ferencz László
Fodor Bianka
Glaser Eliza
Gregóczki Dávid
Gyüre István
Gömbic Alexandra
Határi Lilian Josefin
Hegyi Zsófia Sára
Kamarási Barnabás
Kellner Vivien
Kis Csenge
Kis Dominik Csaba
Koi Norbert
Kovács Zoltán Attila
Kovács- Pördi Petra
Kriston Lili
Kótai Mercédesz Margit
Magyar Dániel Zoltán
Molnár Krisztián
Ngo Thanh Long
Paluska Márk
Papp Kornél
Papp Krisztina
Parajos Márk
Pataki Baján
Pataki Luca
Pinczés Bori
Pinczés Léna
Puskás Dániel
Péter Vivien
Rózsa Melinda Réka
Szabó László
Szalma Nadin Dorotea
Szarvas Csaba Zsolt
Szikora Anna
Szántó Anna
Szántó Viola
Sándor Csenge Anna
Sándor Máté
Takács Mirabel
Tóth Emese Ramóna
Varga Zsófia
Vértes Alexandra
Wittmann Péter
Zádor Zsombor

 

Tantárgyi dicséret

Osztály Név
1.a Auth Márk, Bálint Csenge, Jedlinszki Roland, Jedlinszki Sándor, Király Brigitta, Kovács Kitti, Oravecz Bendegúz, Varga Vivien, Volstrommer Olivér
1.b Magyar Tamás, Pirity Márton, Patkó Botond, Szolnoki Máté, Metzger Dorka, Csortos Zsófia, Jánosi Emilia, Albert Aliszia, Németh Dalma, Hszár Zsóka, Kaszmann Bence, Tóth Adrienn, Paluska Noémi, Witmann Veronika
1.c Balabán Zoé, Brachfeld Lili, Hegedűs Luca, Mészáros Csenge, Bucskó Mirella, Fruzsa Orsolya, Kovács Dóra, Varga Nándor, juhász Rebeka, Nagy-György Áron, Szántó Ádám
2.a Jakab Fruzsina, Duleba Emma, Goller Hanna , Kahn Benjamin, Katkics Dorottya, Kiss Szabolcs, Kmetty Laura, Lotz Gréta, Németh Fanni, Őrsi Panni, Pákozdi Márk, Solti Soma
2.b Abai Vivien, Bódi Petra, Gombos Gergő, Jónás Gergő, Kiss Krisztián, Oláh Petra, Pusztai Bence, Simeoni Nóra, Szakonyi Lilla
2.c Virág Flóra, Takács Mirabel, Nagy Maja, Máthé Mira, Magyar Levente, Kollár Boglárka, Fodor Bianka, Borics Iringó, Barátczius Lili, Balogh Kira, Balogh Tamás Vákics Konrád
2.d Eötvös Olivér, Ádám Roland, Nyeste Abigél, Máté Sarolta, Puskás Bernadett
3.a Amer Junes, Bódis Kristóf, Erdősi Áron, Ferencz László, Huszár Kata, Kovács Zoltán, Magyar Dániel, Osmanaj Admira, Stuhl Marcell, Tusák Patrik, Zádor Zsombor, Parajos Márk, Duka Emma
3.b Farkas Boglárka, Fogarasi Zoltán, Gábos Dávid, Mészáros Angéla, Szűcs Benjamin, Pfendert Zsófia, Balogh Réka, Huszti Levente, Járomi Ádám, Marselek Viktor
3.c Boris Dániel, Mikecz Anna
4.a Harkai Dóra, Szabó-Ruzsinszky Panna, Bujdosó Enikő, Piriti Máté, Szalma Nadin, Witmann Péter, Kriston Lili, Kamarási Barnabás, Paluska Márk, Szántó Anna
4.b Nagy Zsófi, Skriba Zoltán, Brindza Bernadett, Kertész Nikolett, Szendi Fanni, Tóth Emese, Brindza Viktória, Kiss Tamás, Bablena Bálint
4.c Csery Dominik, Gyüre István, Endrődy Bulcsú, Szalatnai Milán, Reményi Emma, Szarvas Csaba, Szalai Janka, Rozmann Dominik, Borzási Adrienn, Kliment Ádám, Kovács Orsolya, Kricsfalusi Rebeka, Lisztes Krisztián, Vékony Márk
5.a Amer Amíra, Simon Roland, Szanyi Jázmin, Kardos Norbert, Schneider Éva
5.b Váradi Benjámin, Várszegi Kamilla
5.c Kovács Fanni, Oláh Krisztián
6.a Szikriszt Márk, Ebrahim Al Hasan Yousef
6.b Varga Zsófia, Sándor Csenge
7.a Amer Jusuf, Balázs Fanni, Kollár Tímea, Ravasz Kinga
8.a Mauks Ákos, Abdul Diba, Németh Gábor, Bozó Anna, Vékony Melinda, Kellner Vivien, Földi István

A pontos idő

2018. október 22. Monday
 
 

Látogatók száma

Ma 32

Összes 31668

Jelenleg 11 vendég és nincsenek tagok bejelentkezve