2018/2019 tanév kitűnő illetve jeles eredménnyel végzett tanulói

1.a –Kitűnő tanulók:

  • Balázs Levente
  • Budai Korinna
  • Pető Janka
  • Hoang Hai
  • Németh Brúnó
  • Dormán Ákos
  • Gerencsér Fruzsina
  • Szigeti Petra
  • Boda Luca
  • Szekeres Hanna

1.b-Kitűnő tanulók:

  • Csorba Dalma
  • Holló Csillag
  • Incze Tíria
  • Kis Zoltán József
  • Szuromi Dóra
  • Zsigovics Péter
  • Lungoci Gábriel
  • Bartha Jázmin
  • Kalina Ádám

1.c_Kitűnő tanulók:

  • Berta Boglárka
  • Bálint Zoé
  • Nagy Dávid
  • Szabó Adrienn
  • Váradi Sarolta
  • Dörömbözi Olivér
  • Szabó Anita
  • Krausz Levente

2.a-Kitűnő tanulók:                                                            2.a-Jeles tanulók

  • Kovács Panna- Zádor Nóra
  • Nagy Dóra- Gulyás Kristóf
  • Ngo Thuy Linh

2.b-Kitűnő tanulók                                                                     2.b-Jeles tanulók

  • Füz Bence- Pap Márk
  • Gáspár Laura-Lázár Barnabás
  • Kávási Ada-Kovács Lili
  • Köpe Ádám-Kenessey Krisztián
  • Papp Szabolcs
  • Peja Marcell
  • Sáfrány Bence
  • Supel Viktor
  • Szőnyi Emma
  • Szuromi Tamás
  • Tóth Jázmin

     2.c-Kitűnő tanulók                                                                 2.c-jeles tanulók

  • Szabó-Ruzsinszky Réka         - Szanitter Orsolya
  • Borók Dóra
  • Szűcs Dominik

3.a-Kitűnő tanulók                                                                     3.a-Jeles tanulók

  • Juhász Anna-Kis Noel
  • Kollár Lili-Kovács Péter Barnabás
  • Molnár Diána-Pápai Zsófia
  • Vágó Panna Fruzsina

3.b -Kitűnő tanulók                                                                   3.b-Jeles tanulók

  • Pittner Zsófia-Horánszky Zsófia
  • Máté Kende-Gulyás Nóra

-Farkas Nimród

-Szabó-Ruzsinszky Gergő

-Horváth Keve

-Goller Dénes

3.c-Kitűnő tanulók                                                                     3.c-Jeles tanulók

  • Gulyás Gréta- Horváth-Bakó Liza
  • Kubus Hanna-Őrsi Nelli
  • Tóth-Fromvald Fruzsina Éva-Végvári Levente

-Korsós Nikoletta

   4.a-Kitűnő tanulók                                                                        4.a-Jeles tanulók

  • Király Brigitta - Bálint Csenge
  • Paulicska Fruzsina- Dargó Jázmin
  • Varga Vivien- Fazekas Lilla
  • Volstrommer Olivér- Kiss Emese

                                                                                            -Péter Boglárka

     4.b-Kitűnő tanulók                                                                     4.b-Jeles tanulók

  • Csortos Zsófia- Albert Alíszia
  • Jánosi Emília             - Dancs Enikő
  • Käszmann Bence- Horváth Hajnalka
  • Köpe Henrietta-Horváth-Kikindai Noémi
  • Németh Dalma-Huszár Zsóka
  • Orosz Evelin-Patkó Botond
  • Paluska Noémi
  • Pirity Márton
  • Wittmann Veronika

4.c-Kitűnő tanulók                                                                     4.c-Jeles tanulók

  • Balabán Zoé Sellő-Nagy-György Áron
  • Hegedűs Luca-Oravecz Bendegúz
  • Kovács Dóra
  • Móricz Borka
  • Mészáros Csenge

     5.a-Kitűnő tanulók                                                                       5.a-Jeles tanulók

  • Kahn Benjamin-Goller Hanna
  • Duleba Emma-Kiss Szabolcs
  • Katkics Dorottya-Kmetty Laura
  • Lotz Gréta
  • Őrsi Nelli
  • Németh Fanni

    

     5.c-Kitűnő tanulók                                                                       5.c-Jeles tanulók

  • Kollár Boglárka- Endrődy Viktória

                                                                                           -Máthé Mira

                                                                                           -Vákics Konrád

                                                                                          -Virág Flóra

     5.d-Kitűnő tanulók                                                                     5.d-Jeles tanulók

  • Puskás Benadett----------------------

6.a-Kitűnő tanulók                                                                     6.a-Jeles tanulók

-          -----------------------------                                                  - Ducza Lívia

6.b-Kitűnő tanuló                                                                       6.b-Jeles tanuló

  • Járomi Ádám----------------------------
  • Mészáros Angéla

     6.c-Kitűnő tanuló                                                                   6.c-Jeles tanuló  

     ---------------------------                                                                  -Horváth Zita

     7.a-Kitűnő tanuló                                                                         7.a-Jeles tanuló

--------------------------------                                                                   -------------------------

     7.b-Kitűnő tanuló                                                                         7.b-Jeles tanuló

---------------------------------                                                                 - Skriba Zoltán

     7.c-Kitűnő tanuló                                                                        7.c-Jeles tanuló

-----------------------------------                                                              ---------------------------

     8.a-Kitűnő tanuló                                                                         8.a-Jeles tanuló

-----------------------------------                                                              - Schneider Éva

     8.b-Kitűnő tanulók                                                                      8.b Jeles tanulók

--------------------------------                                                                   ----------------------------------

     8.c-Kitűnő tanulók                                                                       8.c-Jeles tanulók

--------------------------------                                                                   ---------------------------

A pontos idő

2020. szeptember 21. Monday